MSAD 52‎ > ‎Schools‎ > ‎Leeds Central School‎ > ‎

LCS-staff

Email addresses in the district are firstname.lastname  @  msad52.org
Example:  jane.doe@msad52.org
Showing 47 items
NamePosition
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NamePosition
Basinet, Hillary Grade 2 Teacher 
Bergeron, Claudeen Grade 3 Teacher 
Chandonnet, Andrea Special Education Educational Technician 
Christen, Garrett Technology Teacher (Mon, Tues, Wed) 
Cloutier, Christina School Nurse 
Cook, Liz School Counselor 
Cote, Ruth District-Wide Gifted and Talented Teacher 
Cross, Rebekah Special Education Educational Technician 
Dennison, Michelle Regular Education Educational Technician 
Getty, Kara District-Wide Gifted and Talented Educational Technician 
Groover, Jennifer Grades 3 & 4 Combination Teacher 
Harris, Danielle Principal 
Hibler, Molly Special Education Educational Technician 
Hood-Belanger, Victoria Special Education Educational Technician in Functional Skills Program 
Howe, Laura Art Teacher (Thurs & Fri) 
Hunter, Phyllis Special Education Teacher (Grades 4 - 6) 
Jean, Faye District-Wide Speech and Language Clinician  
Jordan, Dave Daytime Custodian (6:30 AM - 2:30 PM) 
Kent, Rebecca Kindergarten Teacher 
King, Lauren Grades 5 & 6 Combination Teacher 
Kyllonen, Michelle Grade 1 Teacher 
Legere, Amy Special Education Educational Technician in Functional Skills Program 
Lyman, Sheila Grade 4 Teacher 
Mayo, Felicia Special Education Educational Technician 
McCarthy, Christine Title 1 Educational Technician 
McLellan, Sarah Grade 5 Teacher 
Neptune, Judi Grades 1 & 2 Combination Teacher (Email name is Judith.Neptune) 
Newcomb, Melissa Band, Chorus, and Music Teacher (Wed, Thu, Fri) 
Parker, Claire Administrative Assistant 
Plossay, Lauren Pre-K Teacher 
Rollins, Darlene Special Education Teacher in Functional Skills Program 
Russell, Lori Special Education Educational Technician 
Sanchez-Dow, Angelina Special Education Teacher (Grades K - 3) 
Scott, Tammy Physical Education Teacher (Mon - Thu) 
Scott, Tammy Library Educational Technician (Fridays) 
Sirois, Tina Special Education Educational Technician 
Slovak, Lori Grade 6 Teacher 
Sprague, Judee Special Education Educational Technician in Functional Skills Program 
Stevens, Danielle Kitchen Manager 
Stevens, Royal (Chip) Evening Custodian (2:00 - 10:30 PM) 
St. Hilaire, Julie Title 1 Educational Technician 
Swan, Susan Librarian (Mon - Thurs) 
Swan, Susan District-Wide Librarian (Fridays) 
Taylor, Sara Title 1 Educational Technician 
Twitchell, Erin Occupational Therapist 
Williams, Terri Special Education Educational Technician 
Wright, Julie Part Time Kitchen Helper 
Showing 47 items